Monday, December 18, 2017

Custom Adv 1

                                                                                    1Hon.DavidKiplagatSpeakerBaringoCountyAssembly

                                                                                        Hon. David Kiplagat

                                                                              Speaker Baringo County Assembly

 

                                                                                 1Hon.AmejaZelemoiMCAChuroAmayaWardDeputySpeaker

                                                                                    Hon. Ameja Zelemoi

                                                                   Deputy Speaker/MCA Churo Amaya Ward

  Hon.LawiKipchumbaMCALembusKwen            Hon.LourienSamMCATiriokoWard                                       Hon.DanielTuwitMCARibkwoWard

Hon.Lawi Kipchumba                                      Hon. Lourien Sam                  Hon. Reuben Chepsongo                               Hon. Daniel Tuwit

Majority Leader/MCA Lembus Kwen       Minority Leader/ MCA Tirioko Ward       Majority Whip/MCA Bartabwa Ward    Minority Whip/ MCA Ribkwo Ward

 Hon.CheruiyotMosesMCAKoibatekward    1Hon.ErnestKibetMcaKabarnetWard    Hon.BarwechoRichardMCABarwessaWard     Hon.CheseremRichardMCASaimoSoiWard  Hon.MariaLosileMCALoiyamorokWard

      Hon. Moses Cheruiyot             Hon. Ernest Kibet                Hon. Barwecho Richard                 Hon Cheserem Richard             Hon.Maria Losile

       MCA Koibatek Ward            MCA Kabarnet Ward             MCA Barwessa Ward               MCA Saimo/Kipsaraman Ward      MCA Loiyamorok Ward

 Hon.JohnAengwoMCASaimoKipsaramanward    Hon.JoelKipchewMCAKabartonjoward    Hon.NgotieJuliusMCAEldamaRavineWard   Hon.KebutPeterMCAEwalelChapchapWard   Hon.TochimSilasMCATengesWard

        Hon.John Aengwo                Hon.Joel Kipchew                     Hon.Ngotie Julius                  Hon.Kebut Peter                       Hon.Tochim Silas

  MCA Saimo Kipsaraman ward  MCA  Kabartonjo  ward        MCA Eldama Ravine Ward         MCAEwalel Chapchap Ward        MCA Tenges Ward

Hon.PaulKibararMCAEminingward  Hon.JohnLagatMCASachoward  Hon.PaulSeremMCALembusPerkeraWard  Hon.SolomonMakalMCAKolowaWard   Hon.CorneliusCheruiyotMCAMajimazuriMumberesWard

       Hon.PaulKibarar                   Hon. John Lagat                   Hon.Paul Serem                  Hon. Solomon Makal          Hon.Cornelius Cheruiyot

MCA Emining ward                   MCA Sacho ward            MCALembusPerkeraWard             MCA Kolowa Ward        MCAMajimazuri MumberesWard

 Hon.KosgeiCharlesMCAMogotioward  Hon.NixonLemlemMCAMarigatward  Hon.ShadrackMailukMCATangulbeiKorossiWard   kabon  

   Hon.Kosgei Charles                Hon.Nixon Lemlem                Hon.Shadrack Mailuk             Hon.Jeniffer Kabon            Hon. Kipruto Kimosop

   MCA Mogotio ward                MCAMarigatward              MCA Tangulbei Korossi Ward       MCA Kapropita Ward          MCA Mochongoi Ward

Hon.BirchogoJ.BettyNominatedMCA Hon.CheprangeiEuniceNominateMCA Hon.CherutichJFranciscaNominatedMCA  Hon.DianaSiritiNominatedMCA  Hon.FrancisN.KibaiNominatedMCA

    Hon.Birchogo J. Betty         Hon.Cheprangei Eunice   Hon.CherutichJFrancisca               Hon.Diana Siriti                      Hon.FrancisN.Kibai

         Nominated MCA              Nominate MCA                   Nominated MCA                         Nominated MCA                     Nominated MCA  Hon.FransciscaJ.CheburetNominatedMCA  Hon.KandieJuliaNominatedMCA  Hon.JerutoKiptallaNominatedMCA  Hon.KesseiCCarolineNominatedMCA Hon.KipsangJElizabethNominatedMCA

  Hon.Franscisca J.Cheburet       Hon.KandieJulia                   Hon.JerutoKiptalla             Hon.Kessei C Caroline              Hon.KipsangJElizabeth

   Nominated MCA                      NominatedMCA                     NominatedMCA                     NominatedMCA                  Nominated  MCA

   

     Hon.BowenKCharles                    Hon.ValarieNg'eny

       Nominated MCA                          NominatedMCA